Price
1 250 zł
price per m2
40,72 zł/m²
Size
30,70 m²
Rooms
2
Floor
8floor
Property description
Costs included in House community fee
heating
Costs depending on use
vir_listalng_woda_zimna, Current, gas, hot nad cold water
House community fee
530 PLN
Rooms
Rooms floors
panels
Kitchen type
dark
Kitchen appliance
sink with battery, refrigerator, kitchen cabinet, hood, stand-alone cabinets, wall-mounted cabinets
Bathroom type
along with the toilet
Bathroom glaze
new type
Bathroom equipment
washing-machine, bath, mirror, toilet, washbasin
Similar offers
apartment for rent
Głogów, Kopernik
1 room
34,20 m2
35,09 zł/m2
apartment for rent
Głogów, Śródmieście
3 rooms
47,00 m2
31,91 zł/m2
apartment for rent
Głogów, Śródmieście
3 rooms
49,00 m2
26,53 zł/m2
new offer
apartment for rent
Głogów, Śródmieście
2 rooms
37,40 m2
34,76 zł/m2
accept